FIRST CHANCE 10K 2009 PROVISIONAL RESULTS

Placing
Firstname
Lastname
Racenumber
Team
Category
Finish
Net Time
1 Jim COLE 3 Tavistock MSen 00:32:20 00:32:20
2 Kairn STONE 600 Newham & Essex Beagles MSen 00:32:53 00:32:53
3 James BELLWARD 2 South West Road Runners MSen 00:33:14 00:33:14
4 Lee TURNER 10 Torbay AC MSen 00:33:59 00:33:59
5 Ashley HUMPHREYS 14 Torbay AC MSen 00:34:08 00:34:08
6 Dave SEVERN 4 Torbay AC MSen 00:34:33 00:34:33
7 Mark COWEN 1 Exeter Harriers MSen 00:34:49 00:34:49
8 Wayne STEPHENS 5 Bideford AAC MSen 00:34:50 00:34:50
9 Edd CHARLTON-WEEDY 455 South West Road Runners MSen 00:34:53 00:34:52
10 Michael Wilsmore 155 Tamar Trotters MSen 00:35:00 00:34:59
11 James DENNE 9 Honiton Running Club MSen 00:35:08 00:35:08
12 Neil MYTTON 11 Plymouth Harriers MSen 00:35:14 00:35:13
13 Andrew LONGTHORPE 7 Torbay AC MSen 00:35:28 00:35:28
14 Matt ELLIS 252 Unattached MSen 00:35:32 00:35:31
15 Gary GERRARD 12 Royal Navy AC MV45 00:35:57 00:35:57
16 Steven BROOKES 546 Tamar Trotters MV40 00:36:05 00:36:04
17 Kerry Roberts 171 Tiverton Harriers MV45 00:36:18 00:36:17
18 John SHAPLAND 204 Unattached MV55 00:36:19 00:36:18
19 Martin COLWILL 504 Bideford AAC MV40 00:36:21 00:36:21
20 Michael HANSEN 124 Erme Valley Harriers MV50 00:36:33 00:36:32
21 Jake WALDRON 27 South West Road Runners MU20 00:36:37 00:36:37
22 Adam GITLIN 471 Tamar Trotters MSen 00:36:53 00:36:53
23 Neil BARKELL 399 Tavistock MSen 00:36:55 00:36:54
24 Paul DUFF 491 Unattached MV40 00:37:06 00:37:06
25 Mark RICE 540 South West Road Runners MV45 00:37:10 00:37:08
26 Owen EVANS 230 South West Road Runners MSen 00:37:12 00:37:11
27 Helen DYKE 20 Torbay AC FV35 00:37:25 00:37:25
28 Alan RYDER 132 Erme Valley Harriers MV40 00:37:25 00:37:25
29 Caerwyn CROW 64 Unattached MSen 00:37:32 00:37:30
30 Andrew Cusack 383 Plymouth Harriers MSen 00:37:38 00:37:35
31 Roger VOADEN 492 Unattached MV40 00:37:42 00:37:40
32 Charlie HAZLERIGG 362 Unattached MSen 00:37:43 00:37:37
33 Lucy CARTWRIGHT 21 South West Road Runners FSen 00:37:44 00:37:44
34 Nigel WARD 558 Tavistock MV40 00:37:52 00:37:51
35 Kevin FINE 447 Torbay AC MSen 00:38:23 00:38:22
36 Mark SAUNDERS 257 Plymstock Road Runners MSen 00:38:32 00:38:28
37 Russ QUEN 334 Plymouth Harriers MSen 00:38:38 00:38:35
38 Nick EINCHCOMB 188 South West Road Runners MV45 00:39:07 00:39:06
39 Jeremy HOCKING 374 South Devon AC MSen 00:39:14 00:39:13
40 Adam MILLER 547 Exmouth Harriers MSen 00:39:25 00:39:22
41 Alison THORN 16 Women's Running Network FV35 00:39:26 00:39:23
42 Stephen WILBRAHAM 111 Torbay AC MV40 00:39:38 00:39:37
43 Chris SANDERS 391 North Devon Road Runners MSen 00:39:49 00:39:45
44 Dave LEE 249 Bude RATS MV40 00:39:52 00:39:50
45 Paul SAMWAYS 581 Exmouth Harriers MV40 00:40:02 00:40:02
46 Jordan HEWITT 349 Tiverton Harriers MU20 00:40:04 00:40:03
47 Caroline STEVEN 23 Launceston Road Runners FV40 00:40:06 00:40:03
48 Caroline HEWITT 19 Tiverton Harriers FV45 00:40:10 00:40:08
49 Kerry ROBERTS 279 Tiverton Harriers MV45 00:40:10 00:40:07
50 Clare HODGSON 448 Royal Sutton Coldfield AC FU20 00:40:15 00:40:15
51 Wendy URBAN 17 Torbay AC FV45 00:40:18 00:40:16
52 Paul DAVEY 53 Honiton Running Club MV40 00:40:21 00:40:16
53 Nigel Fenn 32 Torbay Tri Club MSen 00:40:30 00:40:27
54 Lynette PORTER 26 Bitton Road Runners FV45 00:40:35 00:40:34
55 Mark SHOBBROOK 306 Instinctive Sports MSen 00:40:38 00:40:34
56 Mark SANDERS 388 Torbay AC MV45 00:40:48 00:40:44
57 Dann HARVEY 320 Unattached MSen 00:40:52 00:40:50
58 Gary PHILLIPS 434 South West Road Runners MV40 00:40:56 00:40:51
59 Tom STOKES 307 Frome RC MV45 00:41:02 00:40:58
60 Felicity ELLIOTT 262 South West Road Runners FSen 00:41:18 00:41:16
61 Amelia HALL 92 Torbay AC FV40 00:41:22 00:41:20
62 Phil SPENCER 80 Tiverton Harriers MV40 00:41:26 00:41:23
63 Chris DUPAIN 287 Exmouth Harriers MSen 00:41:31 00:41:27
64 Ian SNOW 541 Torrington AAC MV55 00:41:34 00:41:32
65 ROBIN EWINGS 225 Tiverton Harriers MSen 00:41:38 00:41:36
66 Bryan FRIEND 536 Unattached MV40 00:41:51 00:41:49
67 Lucy OWEN 409 Unattached FV40 00:41:54 00:41:49
68 Scott BRADRIDGE 585 Unattached MV40 00:42:00 00:41:54
69 Gary TAYLOR 523 Unattached MSen 00:42:04 00:42:04
70 Roger ROWE 527 Exmouth Harriers MV60 00:42:04 00:42:02
71 Martin WATTS 234 Unattached MSen 00:42:05 00:41:49
72 Ross HALE 543 Bitton Road Runners MV40 00:42:05 00:42:04
73 Jamie BOND 75 Tiverton Harriers MV45 00:42:07 00:41:58
74 Walter ANDREWS 110 Tiverton Harriers MV50 00:42:10 00:42:03
75 David KING 76 Unattached MV55 00:42:11 00:42:09
76 James Rayner 298   MSen 00:42:19 00:42:12
77 Timothy SYNGE 296 Unattached MV45 00:42:24 00:42:13
78 Alister FERGUSON 272 South West Road Runners MSen 00:42:26 00:42:24
79 Martin BRACE 112 Tiverton Harriers MSen 00:42:30 00:42:28
80 Paul MUDD 457 Swindon Harriers MSen 00:42:30 00:42:22
81 Karen COOK 181 South West Road Runners FV50 00:42:31 00:42:27
82 Steve DAVEY 37 Honiton Running Club MV45 00:42:33 00:42:24
83 Andrew JOHNSON 104 Exmouth Harriers MV45 00:42:33 00:42:31
84 Lewis JONES 456 South West Road Runners MV55 00:42:37 00:42:29
85 Nicola HILL 495 Newton Abbot FV40 00:42:38 00:42:33
86 Paul BARRETT 443 Plymouth Harriers MV50 00:42:39 00:42:36
87 Rob MILLWARD 524 South West Road Runners MV55 00:42:43 00:42:41
88 Lucy ROGERS 556 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers FU20 00:42:46 00:42:45
89 Jessica WATKINS 44 Sidmouth RC FSen 00:42:47 00:42:41
90 Dave RICHARDS 336 Exeter Harriers MV45 00:42:59 00:42:54
91 Steve SPARKS 144 Yeovil Town RRC MV50 00:43:00 00:42:55
92 Robert COURT 361 Torbay AC MV55 00:43:00 00:42:57
93 Mark BECKER 316 Teignbridge Trotters MV45 00:43:03 00:42:51
94 Aidan HALL 436 Plymouth Muskateers MSen 00:43:06 00:42:49
95 Serane BORD 98 Women's Running Network FSen 00:43:08 00:43:02
96 Cathy FEWINGS 68 Torbay AC FV40 00:43:09 00:43:05
97 Richard POSTLETHWAITE 156 Torbay AC MV50 00:43:21 00:43:17
98 Julian HEAD 376 Newton Abbot MV40 00:43:25 00:43:15
99 Emma KIERNAN 248 Axe Valley Runners FU20 00:43:26 00:43:22
100 Philip NORSWORTHY 120 Unattached MV40 00:43:27 00:43:21
101 Wesley RICE 532 South West Road Runners MV40 00:43:28 00:43:25
102 Tim PETERS 33 Torbay AC MSen 00:43:31 00:43:28
103 Kieran DORE 138 Newton Abbot AC MV55 00:43:35 00:43:30
104 Nicola HAMMOND 70 South West Road Runners FV45 00:43:39 00:43:33
105 Robert MUMMERY 318 North Devon Road Runners MV45 00:43:48 00:43:40
106 Paul HAMMOND 172 South West Road Runners MSen 00:44:00 00:43:50
107 Duncan PARKES 592 Exmouth Harriers MSen 00:44:02 00:43:50
108 MAURICE COCKWILL 227 Bideford AAC MV60 00:44:06 00:44:03
109 Julia PHILLIPS 433 South West Road Runners FV40 00:44:10 00:44:05
110 Glynn HUGHES 147 Torbay AC MV40 00:44:11 00:44:11
111 Stephane VISSIERE 580 Unattached MV40 00:44:12 00:44:01
112 Emma DUPAIN 285 Exmouth Harriers FSen 00:44:14 00:44:09
113 Bruce STRAWBRIDGE 260 Honiton RC MV40 00:44:15 00:44:05
114 Ziya Yerlikaya 440 Plymouth Harriers MSen 00:44:15 00:44:10
115 Jeremy NEWMAN 466 Unattached MSen 00:44:17 00:44:06
116 Nick BOND 74 Tiverton Harriers MU20 00:44:20 00:44:10
117 Darreen Eames 106 Plymouth Harriers MSen 00:44:20 00:44:17
118 Nick LECHARPENTIER 325 Somerset RC Tri MSen 00:44:22 00:44:15
119 Colin COZENS 534 Teignbridge Trotters MV40 00:44:28 00:44:24
120 Jo PEARCE 28 South West Road Runners FV35 00:44:31 00:44:26
121 Mike JAYES 578 Erme Valley Harriers MV55 00:44:36 00:44:30
122 Gary ENTICOTT 521 Honiton Running Club MSen 00:44:39 00:44:29
123 Ben EPPS 519 Torbay AC MSen 00:44:46 00:44:43
124 Andy WHITE 149 Hydro Harriers MV40 00:44:48 00:44:41
125 Andy BUSWELL 194 Unattached MV40 00:44:48 00:44:41
126 Michelle WILLCOKS-WATTS 38 Teignbridge Trotters FV35 00:44:53 00:44:50
127 Declan TURNER 270 Unattached MU20 00:44:53 00:44:41
128 Kathryn HOUGH 352 South West Road Runners FV45 00:44:53 00:44:53
129 Bernard EWIN 329 Unattached MV45 00:44:56 00:44:43
130 Nick ROBERTS 520 Dartmouth MSen 00:44:56 00:44:50
131 John PERRATT 264 Exmouth Harriers MV65 00:44:59 00:44:53
132 Jen BRADFORD 559 Unattached FSen 00:45:02 00:44:53
133 Cris ILES-WRIGHT 251 Erme Valley Harriers MSen 00:45:04 00:44:52
134 Dave THORNTON 442 Unattached MV40 00:45:07 00:44:56
135 Mark KEAST 353 Sidmouth Running Club MV45 00:45:08 00:45:02
136 Tim COWELL 474 Unattached MV45 00:45:09 00:44:29
137 Scott WEETCH 396 Running Forever Running Club MSen 00:45:11 00:44:49
138 David Portch 18 South West Road Runners MV45 00:45:13 00:45:06
139 Jayne REED 151 Erme Valley Harriers FV50 00:45:16 00:45:14
140 Darren Jennings 467 Running Forever Running Club MSen 00:45:30 00:45:09
141 Ian KENDALL 432 Plymouth Harriers MV45 00:45:39 00:45:34
142 Steven LISTER 201 Torbay AC MV50 00:45:40 00:45:36
143 Gerard RUFOLO 530 Unattached MV45 00:45:45 00:45:41
144 Judy DAVEY 36 Honiton Running Club FV45 00:45:49 00:45:39
145 Kevin CROW 63 Unattached MV55 00:45:51 00:45:44
146 Tracy ELPHICK 363 Teignbridge Trotters FV35 00:45:57 00:45:51
147 Michael DUNFORD 461 Unattached MSen 00:46:02 00:45:51
148 Jessica WELBORN 100 South West Road Runners FU20 00:46:04 00:45:55
149 Richard CARMAN 577 Running Forever Running Club MV55 00:46:08 00:45:54
150 Robert LUKE 571 South West Road Runners MV40 00:46:12 00:46:00
151 Dougie ANDERSON 314 Plymouth Harriers MV45 00:46:13 00:46:08
152 Hannah DUPAIN 286 Exmouth Harriers FSen 00:46:17 00:46:12
153 Karen ECCLES 256 Plymouth Harriers FV45 00:46:18 00:46:10
154 Nick CARDALL 326 Unattached MSen 00:46:19 00:45:48
155 Mark WOTTON 196 Teignbridge Trotters MV45 00:46:20 00:46:12
156 Kevin MCGRORY 468 Unattached MV40 00:46:22 00:46:11
157 John LEE 47 Erme Valley Harriers MV50 00:46:23 00:46:16
158 John CASWELL 570 Honiton RC MV50 00:46:24 00:46:12
159 Neil LAWSON 164 South West Road Runners MV50 00:46:25 00:46:17
160 Nigel DUPAIN 288 Exmouth Harriers MV55 00:46:25 00:46:19
161 Keith REED 152 Erme Valley Harriers MV50 00:46:26 00:46:24
162 Peter FERLIE 459 South West Road Runners MV45 00:46:27 00:46:17
163 Andy HYNDS 280 Exeter Harriers MV45 00:46:29 00:46:21
164 Neil EDWARDS 290 Unattached MSen 00:46:29 00:45:55
165 Andrew MATHER 117 Unattached MV45 00:46:37 00:46:24
166 Caro PRESCOTT 54 Women's Running Network FV45 00:46:43 00:46:29
167 Chris ISAAC 55 Unattached MV45 00:46:43 00:46:29
168 Stephen SIRDEFIELD 128 Tiverton Harriers MV45 00:46:45 00:46:39
169 David COLLINS 82 Unattached MSen 00:46:47 00:46:36
170 Mervyn RICE 356 Unattached MV50 00:46:49 00:46:29
171 Nick NAPPER 140 Unattached MV50 00:46:59 00:46:52
172 Mike ERITH 267 Unattached MV60 00:46:59 00:46:50
173 Matthew SAUNDERS 373 Unattached MSen 00:47:07 00:46:43
174 Michael PALMER 477 East Cornwall Harriers MV60 00:47:11 00:46:57
175 Neil TURNER 271 Teignbridge Trotters MV50 00:47:14 00:47:01
176 Anne DARBY 46 Newton Abbot AC FV55 00:47:21 00:47:13
177 Sophie MUMMERY 317 North Devon Road Runners FU20 00:47:28 00:47:20
178 Melanie MOORE 237 Unattached FV35 00:47:41 00:47:37
179 Linda BRACHER 123 Erme Valley Harriers FV40 00:47:43 00:47:36
180 Lee HEDGES 86 South West Road Runners MU20 00:47:46 00:47:31
181 Claire GILLARD 178 Newton Abbot AC FV45 00:48:02 00:47:52
182 Julie PAYNE 308 Women's Running Network FV40 00:48:02 00:47:49
183 Matt PARKER 478 Unattached MSen 00:48:02 00:47:33
184 John BURGESS 350 Honiton RC MV60 00:48:09 00:47:59
185 Graeme BAKER 129 Teignbridge Trotters MV65 00:48:17 00:48:11
186 Keith BOWLES 564 Tavistock MV60 00:48:17 00:48:05
187 Christopher SHORT 186 Tiverton Harriers MV50 00:48:21 00:47:58
188 Jenny TAYLOR 331 Unattached FSen 00:48:21 00:48:08
189 Phil CARRODUS 107 Unattached MV50 00:48:24 00:48:17
190 Ian TAYLOR 71 Unattached MV50 00:48:28 00:48:23
191 Chris HOBBS 330 Unattached MSen 00:48:28 00:48:13
192 Mark WALL 553 Unattached MV40 00:48:31 00:48:23
193 Richard ELLIS 454 South West Road Runners MV45 00:48:32 00:48:20
194 Hilary COLLINS 81 Women's Running Network FV50 00:48:33 00:48:23
195 Halcyon PUGHE 209 Women's Running Network FV55 00:48:33 00:48:20
196 Jeffery DALE 215 Instinctive Sports MV50 00:48:34 00:48:29
197 Georgina POCOCK 153 Unattached FSen 00:48:37 00:48:21
198 Frank Gent 79 Unattached MV55 00:48:39 00:48:17
199 Helen ANTONY 91 Women's Running Network FSen 00:48:43 00:48:25
200 Cathy BURGESS 48 Teignbridge Trotters FV35 00:48:46 00:48:31
201 Lawrence SMITH 292 Unattached MSen 00:48:48 00:48:24
202 Nick BARON 78 Unattached MSen 00:48:49 00:48:42
203 Graham STRANG 312 Running Forever Running Club MV45 00:48:50 00:48:35
204 Andrew HATTERSLEY 368 Unattached MV50 00:48:56 00:48:39
205 Mike CALVERT 322 Axe Valley Runners MV45 00:49:00 00:48:45
206 Elaine Aldworth 389 Women's Running Network FSen 00:49:05 00:48:49
207 Peter HALL 557 Running Forever Running Club MV50 00:49:05 00:48:51
208 Helen COLWILL 503 Unattached FV35 00:49:06 00:48:47
209 Matt HAMMOND 217 Unattached MSen 00:49:10 00:49:00
210 Sydney WILLCOCKS 109 Teignbridge Trotters MV65 00:49:21 00:49:05
211 Kate ROGERS 266 South West Vets FV50 00:49:23 00:49:14
212 Kevin PAUL 233 Erme Valley Harriers MV45 00:49:29 00:49:22
213 Zoe WOODMAN 62 Unattached FV40 00:49:31 00:49:21
214 Michael PRIOR 258 Unattached MSen 00:49:31 00:49:09
215 MARK LIVERMORE 226 Unattached MV40 00:49:33 00:49:17
216 Grahame SHADDICK 340 Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue MV40 00:49:34 00:49:19
217 Clare HOLLAND 464 Women's Running Network FU20 00:49:41 00:49:32
218 Emma POCOCK 482 Unattached FSen 00:49:48 00:49:31
219 Roger WEBB 526 South Devon AC MV50 00:49:48 00:49:43
220 Stuart PARKES 555 Unattached MSen 00:49:52 00:49:40
221 Cathy HOUGHTON 60 Women's Running Network FV35 00:49:54 00:49:30
222 Shelley CHAMBERLAIN 401 Unattached FV35 00:49:56 00:49:38
223 Sally NORSWORTHY 119 Unattached FV40 00:49:58 00:49:40
224 Marika DOWSE 246 Women's Running Network FV40 00:50:04 00:49:46
225 Craig CHURCHILL 208 Unattached MSen 00:50:07 00:49:51
226 Nicholas POPE 291 Unattached MSen 00:50:08 00:49:37
227 Claire JONES 357 Erme Valley Harriers FSen 00:50:09 00:50:02
228 Bridget JOLLIFFE 30 Unattached FV45 00:50:11 00:49:37
229 Jim WYATT 522 Exmouth Harriers MV65 00:50:24 00:50:18
230 Fraser PARKINSON 533 South West Road Runners MV45 00:50:29 00:50:17
231 Helen PHILLIPS 338 Running Forever Running Club FV40 00:50:40 00:50:11
232 Lisa FARTHING 506 Running Forever Running Club FSen 00:50:40 00:50:11
233 Stuart BROWN 590 Unattached MSen 00:50:41 00:50:22
234 Lawrence ATHERTON 402 Dawlish Coasters MV45 00:50:50 00:50:33
235 Craig MACALPINE 382 Unattached MSen 00:50:51 00:50:29
236 Sue BROOKS 390 Unattached FV45 00:50:51 00:50:32
237 Rebbecca Lea 545 Unattached FSen 00:50:51 00:50:13
238 Alan MIDDLETON 245 Unattached MV55 00:50:57 00:50:17
239 Marc JONES 261 Unattached MSen 00:50:58 00:50:27
240 Georgina NEWMAN 465 Unattached FV35 00:51:00 00:50:49
241 Graham PENN 187 Teignbridge Trotters MV50 00:51:02 00:50:54
242 Helen NARRAWAY-WOOD 77 Unattached FV45 00:51:03 00:50:55
243 Gary CHATER 193 Launceston Road Runners MV40 00:51:06 00:50:55
244 Kevin O,rielly 282 Tamar Trotters MV50 00:51:11 00:51:03
245 Graham YARWOOD 552 Unattached MV60 00:51:12 00:50:57
246 John MYTHEN 426 Unattached MV50 00:51:22 00:51:08
247 Tony HAMMOND 69 South West Road Runners MV45 00:51:24 00:51:12
248 Sarah CASAVIELLE-LACAZE 113 South Molton Strugglers FSen 00:51:28 00:51:19
249 Vanessa SMITH 538 Westbury Harriers FV35 00:51:31 00:51:11
250 Clive COMBER 73 Unattached MV50 00:51:35 00:51:21
251 Angela HANDFORTH 131 Erme Valley Harriers FV55 00:51:39 00:51:32
252 Robert POWELL 562 Unattached MSen 00:51:40 00:51:06
253 Roger BREWER 517 Exeter Tri Club MV55 00:51:42 00:51:05
254 Stephen WALLACE 103 Teignbridge Trotters MV55 00:51:45 00:51:27
255 Jane CALVERT 321 Axe Valley Runners FV45 00:51:49 00:51:34
256 Jennifer LISTER 200 Torbay AC FV50 00:51:52 00:51:48
257 Jenny DEBENHAM 563 Unattached FSen 00:51:58 00:51:33
258 Sean ASPREY 416 Unattached MV40 00:52:00 00:51:19
259 Claire COMBER 72 Unattached FV40 00:52:02 00:51:49
260 Michelle PERRY 405 Women's Running Network FV40 00:52:09 00:51:54
261 Paul SMITH 539 Westbury Harriers MV45 00:52:20 00:51:59
262 Scott Prideaux 275 Plymouth Harriers MV40 00:52:22 00:52:06
263 Garry CLARK 157 Unattached MSen 00:52:32 00:52:14
264 Caroline CLARK 158 Women's Running Network FV35 00:52:35 00:52:17
265 Andrew COCCANNON 535 Sidmouth Running Club MSen 00:52:45 00:52:08
266 Nanba Van Der Linden 289   MSen 00:52:49 00:52:27
267 Kamran SHAFQAT 560 Unattached MSen 00:52:59 00:52:43
268 Barry LAYTON 42 Torbay AC MV60 00:53:02 00:52:28
269 SUZI MORGAN 221 Unattached FV40 00:53:03 00:52:40
270 RACHEL BOARD 222 Unattached FV35 00:53:03 00:52:41
271 Amanda ELLIS 335 Women's Running Network FV40 00:53:03 00:52:44
272 Becka GREEN 40 CSSC FSen 00:53:11 00:52:56
273 Peter THORP 212 Launceston Road Runners MV45 00:53:12 00:52:50
274 Anne ACTON 161 Women's Running Network FV50 00:53:14 00:52:57
275 Clinton SMITH 342 Unattached MV40 00:53:18 00:52:48
276 Sharon ADAMS 542 Plymouth Muskateers FSen 00:53:19 00:53:02
277 Ann Marie CHATER 192 Launceston Road Runners FV40 00:53:29 00:53:18
278 Anne SMYTH 51 Women's Running Network FV55 00:53:31 00:53:24
279 Kelly Hannant 121   FSen 00:53:32 00:53:23
280 Nigel SKINNER 420 Unattached MV45 00:53:35 00:53:15
281 Kenneth SHARP 444 Unattached MV50 00:53:44 00:53:08
282 Helen BOWER 586 Unattached FV35 00:53:46 00:53:24
283 Tony HAMPSON 505 Minehead MV50 00:53:47 00:53:30
284 Sarah WATKINS 45 Sidmouth RC FV45 00:53:49 00:53:12
285 Becky ROBSON 278 Sidmouth Running Club FV35 00:53:49 00:53:11
286 Elizabeth STEEVES 354 Teignbridge Trotters FV45 00:53:49 00:53:15
287 Louise PERKS 255 Women's Running Network FSen 00:53:50 00:53:22
288 Anne LUCAS 170 Torbay AC FV60 00:53:54 00:53:31
289 Kevin BESFORD 180 Teignbridge Trotters MV45 00:53:58 00:53:24
290 Sarah TAYLOR 332 Unattached FV45 00:54:06 00:53:53
291 Karen LISTER 41 Women's Running Network FV40 00:54:07 00:53:53
292 Amanda ROWLINGS 319 Newton Abbot FV40 00:54:10 00:53:48
293 Joanne GERRARD 337 Tri Gerrard FSen 00:54:10 00:54:06
294 Sally INGLEDEW 300 Teign Valley Running Club FV45 00:54:19 00:53:39
295 Joanna BECKER 315 Teignbridge Trotters FV45 00:54:24 00:54:03
296 Fiona Glasspoole 31 Women's Running Network FV40 00:54:27 00:54:03
297 Mandy BURROUGHS 56 Women's Running Network FV45 00:54:29 00:54:09
298 Terry WINDEATT 126 Exeter Tri Club MV60 00:54:32 00:54:20
299 Izzy WATKINS 441 Women's Running Network FV45 00:54:40 00:54:17
300 Paula EVERS 378 Unattached FV35 00:54:47 00:54:17
301 Adam HOPKINS 365 Unattached MSen 00:54:48 00:54:29
302 Paul SUMRAY 185 Unattached MV45 00:54:51 00:54:26
303 Richard MILLWARD 437 Unattached MV40 00:54:53 00:54:43
304 Erica Warwick 6 South Devon AC FV45 00:54:55 00:54:46
305 Jeanne SMITH 323 Unattached FV40 00:54:57 00:54:36
306 Matthew YEATES 446 Unattached MSen 00:54:59 00:54:17
307 Anna YEONOLE 176 Women's Running Network FSen 00:55:02 00:54:26
308 Maggie CLEAVE 393 Women's Running Network FV35 00:55:07 00:54:30
309 Tracy BENNETT 159 Unattached FV35 00:55:08 00:54:37
310 Carol QUEN 333 Plymouth Harriers FV35 00:55:17 00:55:08
311 Tracey MCLEAN 293 Women's Running Network FV45 00:55:33 00:54:53
312 David PITTARD 415 Unattached MSen 00:55:34 00:54:53
313 Sue WESTLE 497 Women's Running Network FV45 00:55:38 00:55:10
314 Christine FRASER 210 Women's Running Network FV60 00:55:44 00:55:17
315 Les TURNER 168 Exmouth Harriers MV65 00:55:49 00:55:36
316 Jane CREAGH-OSBORNE 554 Women's Running Network FV55 00:55:52 00:55:20
317 Katie OATS 380 Plymouth Muskateers FSen 00:55:53 00:55:35
318 Wendy HOLLAND 385 Unattached FV45 00:55:57 00:55:18
319 Jennifer ELLIOTT 263 Unattached FV45 00:56:01 00:55:43
320 Sue HEARN 238 Unattached FV40 00:56:18 00:56:08
321 Adrian HEARN 239 Unattached MV40 00:56:19 00:56:09
322 Cindy BREALY 599 Women's Running Network FV45 00:56:26 00:56:00
323 Christine DAVEY 511 Women's Running Network FV55 00:56:28 00:56:03
324 Karen THORNE 351 Women's Running Network FSen 00:56:36 00:56:16
325 Nick WARE 118 Unattached MV45 00:56:40 00:56:11
326 David MORELAND 516 Dawlish Coasters MV55 00:56:42 00:56:09
327 Shaan ELLOR 473 Unattached FSen 00:56:44 00:56:14
328 Philip HICKS 136 Unattached MV55 00:56:45 00:56:19
329 Jo TAYLOR 344 Unattached FSen 00:56:45 00:56:30
330 Lucy WOOLLEY 199 Women's Running Network FV35 00:56:49 00:56:22
331 Hazel WALKER 450 Tavistock FV35 00:56:50 00:56:25
332 Claire BAILLIE 587 Unattached FV45 00:56:55 00:56:42
333 Martin ALDRIDGE 311 South West Road Runners MV55 00:57:01 00:56:37
334 Diane NORMAN 528 Women's Running Network FV45 00:57:14 00:56:47
335 Janine CALLARD 115 Torbay AC FV45 00:57:15 00:56:52
336 Nancy DOWLING 494 Women's Running Network FV55 00:57:26 00:56:50
337 Claire Marks 358 Erme Valley Harriers FSen 00:57:36 00:57:08
338 Trudi GOODRIDGE 173 Unattached FV35 00:57:37 00:57:13
339 Jan KIRKHAM 343 Unattached FV50 00:57:39 00:57:11
340 Christine RIVE 189 Women's Running Network FV55 00:57:41 00:57:14
341 John LUNN 241 Unattached MV50 00:57:45 00:57:31
342 Paula SOBY 277 Unattached FV35 00:57:59 00:57:38
343 Tracey STRONGHILL 102 Women's Running Network FV40 00:58:01 00:57:35
344 Jo DAVIES 88 Unattached FV35 00:58:04 00:57:34
345 Maggie WILLIAMS 90 Unattached FV55 00:58:05 00:57:34
346 Nigel PARKER 367 Unattached MV40 00:58:05 00:57:47
347 Carey THORNE 579 Women's Running Network FV50 00:58:06 00:57:40
348 Pauline PELLING 89 Unattached FSen 00:58:07 00:57:36
349 Bob REVILL 379 Unattached MV55 00:58:07 00:57:37
350 Martin SPRY-PHARE 302 Unattached MV60 00:58:12 00:57:30
351 Amanda MILVERTON 195 Teignbridge Trotters FV40 00:58:23 00:57:58
352 Julie CROCKER 372 Teignbridge Trotters FV40 00:58:25 00:58:01
353 Alister GREEN 87 Unattached MSen 00:58:32 00:58:02
354 Steve Blackburn 142 Teignbridge Trotters MV40 00:58:42 00:58:17
355 Carolyn CROMWELL 96 Women's Running Network FV45 00:58:54 00:58:27
356 Shane HUDD 375 Unattached MSen 00:58:55 00:58:17
357 Jessica DAWKINS 394 Unattached FV40 00:59:04 00:58:19
358 Lee DAWKINS 395 Unattached MV45 00:59:04 00:58:18
359 Natalie BURGESS 49 Women's Running Network FSen 00:59:06 00:58:45
360 Sue SMITH 341 Women's Running Network FV45 00:59:08 00:58:33
361 Petrina TIPPING 134 Unattached FV35 00:59:14 00:58:42
362 JANE COLWILL 223 Unattached FV45 00:59:14 00:58:35
363 Kelly FOSTER 135 Unattached FSen 00:59:15 00:58:43
364 Sarah SKINNER 360 Women's Running Network FV50 00:59:16 00:58:51
365 Tony STEPNEY 371 Unattached MV45 00:59:16 00:58:43
366 Helen WARREN 141 Women's Running Network FV40 00:59:20 00:58:48
367 Teresa HOLMES 370 Women's Running Network FV50 00:59:20 00:58:47
368 Debbie DRAKE 346 Torbay AC FV40 00:59:25 00:59:09
369 Alan GRIMWOOD 386 Torbay AC MV50 00:59:25 00:59:09
370 Gill THORNE 235 Women's Running Network FV60 00:59:30 00:59:10
371 Sallianne WOODALL 419 Women's Running Network FV40 00:59:30 00:58:54
372 Fran MOSCO 150 Women's Running Network FSen 00:59:31 00:59:23
373 Claire WAITE 529 Women's Running Network FV55 00:59:35 00:59:08
374 Marion WITHAM 184 Teignbridge Trotters FV55 00:59:39 00:59:14
375 Katie JAMES 273 Unattached FSen 00:59:43 00:59:26
376 Judith HARRIS 191 Women's Running Network FV45 00:59:44 00:59:13
377 Eugene BONNER 203 South West Road Runners MV45 00:59:44 00:59:12
378 Anita MERRITT 127 Torbay AC FV35 00:59:46 00:59:23
379 Samantha MCARTHY-PATMORE 348 Unattached FV40 00:59:49 00:59:24
380 Sarah ROSS 231 Teignbridge Trotters FV45 01:00:04 00:59:39
381 Barbara RUSHTON 205 Unattached FSen 01:00:07 00:59:47
382 Cathy MURPHY 206 Unattached FSen 01:00:07 00:59:46
383 Sarah THOMAS 310 Unattached FV40 01:00:07 00:59:38
384 Clare TURNER 130 Women's Running Network FV40 01:00:11 00:59:50
385 Suzanne COLEMAN 489 Women's Running Network FV35 01:00:15 00:59:56
386 Lorraine KIRBY 508 Women's Running Network FV40 01:00:17 00:59:46
387 Ross CAHILL 384 South West Road Runners FV60 01:00:20 00:59:34
388 Catherine DENNING 418 Unattached FV35 01:00:20 00:59:45
389 Bex KELLOW 462 Unattached FU20 01:00:20 00:59:44
390 Joanne BATES 548 Unattached FSen 01:00:24 00:59:50
391 Sarah MACALPINE 381 Unattached FV35 01:00:48 01:00:48
392 Fiona WILLMOTT 29 Unattached FV35 01:00:49 01:00:28
393 Caroline ROWLAND-LAPWOOD 583 Women's Running Network FV40 01:00:53 01:00:22
394 Tracey STRAWBRIDGE 259 Honiton RC FV35 01:00:56 01:00:42
395 Ruth HARDY 499 Unattached FSen 01:00:59 01:00:41
396 Rachel HARDY 500 South West Road Runners FSen 01:00:59 01:00:41
397 Cheryl CARTHEW 424 Women's Running Network FSen 01:01:01 01:00:41
398 Simon KNOWLES 175 Unattached MV55 01:01:04 01:00:33
399 Eileen SANDERS 198 Women's Running Network FV50 01:01:12 01:00:53
400 Phil SAYWOOD 61 South West Road Runners MV60 01:01:29 01:00:57
401 Tracy VAGGERS 507 Tamar Trotters FV40 01:01:34 01:01:03
402 Paul VAGGERS 514 Tamar Trotters MV50 01:01:34 01:01:02
403 Sharon THORP 211 Launceston Road Runners FV45 01:01:37 01:00:57
404 Paul RENDELL 597 Unattached MV55 01:01:42 01:01:02
405 Stephen SELWOOD 366 Unattached MV45 01:01:50 01:01:37
406 Jemma SAGET 451 Women's Running Network FU20 01:01:54 01:01:36
407 Andy HEALEY 214 Unattached MV40 01:01:56 01:01:36
408 Emma HEALEY 213 Unattached FV40 01:01:57 01:01:37
409 Jessica FEWINGS 177 Women's Running Network FSen 01:01:58 01:01:24
410 Michael SMYTH 52 Unattached MV55 01:01:59 01:01:51
411 Emma GRAINGER 105 Women's Running Network FV55 01:01:59 01:01:39
412 Claire PILLAR 550 Unattached FSen 01:02:07 01:01:51
413 Darren CONLON 551 Unattached MSen 01:02:08 01:01:52
414 Julie O'SULLIVAN 97 Women's Running Network FV35 01:02:48 01:02:15
415 Angela WRIGHT 143 Women's Running Network FV45 01:02:50 01:02:07
416 Emma RICHARDSON 596 Unattached FSen 01:02:55 01:02:17
417 Anne DEVLIN 480 South West Road Runners FV45 01:03:10 01:02:47
418 David ROWSWELL 397 Chard HHH MSen 01:03:11 01:02:28
419 Margaret KIRTON 445 Women's Running Network FV55 01:03:13 01:02:32
420 NIGEL COLWILL 224 Unattached MV50 01:03:22 01:02:49
421 Tina MILLER 99 Unattached FV45 01:03:29 01:03:11
422 Joanne CHALLACOMBE 339 Unattached FSen 01:03:30 01:03:08
423 Clare MEDLOCK 276 Women's Running Network FV40 01:04:04 01:03:31
424 Susie RICE 355 Unattached FV50 01:04:21 01:03:41
425 Ceri BAKER 498 Unattached FSen 01:04:26 01:03:57
426 Hayley GROVES 160 Women's Running Network FV35 01:04:34 01:04:03
427 Andy BROWN 345 Unattached MSen 01:04:57 01:04:15
428 Louise RYE 573 Unattached FV40 01:05:25 01:04:43
429 Lucy TURNER 406 Unattached FSen 01:05:26 01:04:44
430 Shirley CARD 575 Unattached FV60 01:05:49 01:05:12
431 Yvonne GILBERT 301 Women's Running Network FV50 01:05:52 01:05:20
432 Julie CRUMP 470 Teignbridge Trotters FV45 01:05:59 01:05:34
433 Sarah PRUDDEN 435 Unattached FSen 01:06:06 01:06:06
434 Gary KELLOW 463 Unattached MV45 01:06:06 01:05:49
435 Louise ROWE 476 Unattached FV35 01:06:15 01:05:47
436 Jane GIBBS 359 Unattached FV35 01:06:18 01:05:49
437 Kate STONE 268 Unattached FV35 01:06:19 01:05:51
438 Rebecca TURNER 518 Unattached FV35 01:06:20 01:05:59
439 Graham TURNER 513 Unattached MV40 01:06:21 01:06:00
440 Alison JOHN 565 Women's Running Network FV35 01:06:37 01:06:02
441 Laura STRONG 595 Women's Running Network FSen 01:06:41 01:06:03
442 Sera BLEWITT 347 Unattached FSen 01:07:06 01:06:22
443 Sandra BUNCLARK 283 Women's Running Network FSen 01:07:20 01:06:39
444 Elaine BOND 413 Women's Running Network FV55 01:07:21 01:06:40
445 Parvlen WRIGHT 364 Unattached FV45 01:07:24 01:06:49
446 Sally TOWNSEND 566 Women's Running Network FV45 01:07:24 01:06:49
447 Corinne RICHARDS 253 Unattached FV45 01:07:52 01:07:16
448 Michael RICHARDS 254 Unattached MV55 01:08:17 01:07:41
449 Emma TOWNSEND 400 Women's Running Network FSen 01:08:17 01:07:35
450 Jude ROSS 408 Unattached FSen 01:08:18 01:07:49
451 Joanne SEALEY 190 Unattached FV35 01:08:38 01:08:11
452 Tim SEALEY 202 Unattached MV40 01:08:39 01:08:12
453 Natasha SAGET 452 Women's Running Network FSen 01:10:06 01:09:48
454 Polly CHANCELLOR 509 Women's Running Network FV35 01:10:13 01:09:34
455 Michael GARLAND 179 Unattached MV60 01:10:26 01:09:58
456 Mike NICHOLLS 299 Running Forever Running Club MV55 01:10:31 01:09:53
457 Claire SALTER 412 Running Forever Running Club FSen 01:10:31 01:09:53
458 Linda FOX 574 Unattached FV55 01:11:09 01:10:32
459 Debby MULLIER 414 Women's Running Network FV55 01:11:29 01:10:59
460 Caroline DAVIS 481 Women's Running Network FV50 01:11:44 01:11:08
461 Monica ROBERTS 430 Women's Running Network FV60 01:11:54 01:11:13
462 Milly COULSON 244 Unattached FV40 01:12:07 01:11:37
463 Deborah BARKER 137 Women's Running Network FV35 01:12:09 01:11:34
464 Patricia SEABROOK 502 Finch Coasters FV60 01:12:12 01:11:37
465 Anne ELLOR 425 Women's Running Network FV50 01:12:18 01:11:39
466 Francis ASH 493 Women's Running Network FV60 01:12:25 01:11:53
467 Leonora RICHARDS 94 South Devon AC FV50 01:13:04 01:12:24
468 Andrew HAMMETT 95 South Devon AC MV60 01:13:05 01:12:25
469 Wendy ASPLAND 294 Women's Running Network FV40 01:13:07 01:12:26
470 Vivienne GRAY 588 Unattached FV40 01:13:07 01:12:24
471 Sue CHURCHILL 145 Women's Running Network FV60 01:13:27 01:13:01
472 Evelyn MARSDEN 207 Women's Running Network FV50 01:13:27 01:13:01
473 Sally WALKER 108 Unattached FSen 01:13:58 01:13:15
474 Victoria COURTNEY 411 Unattached FSen 01:14:02 01:13:22
475 Laura WOOD 422 Unattached FSen 01:14:19 01:13:57
476 Carolyn RAMON 572 Unattached FV45 01:15:29 01:14:53
477 Sue MORRISH 576 Unattached FV45 01:15:29 01:14:52
478 Julie-anne SAGET 453 Women's Running Network FV40 01:16:46 01:16:27
479 Shirley BRADLEY 531 Women's Running Network FV40 01:18:16 01:17:31
480 Les MAZUREK 85 Unattached MV55 01:18:40 01:17:56
481 Harry MOORE 39 Axe Valley Runners MV65 01:20:20 01:19:50
482 Paul CROSS 515 Unattached MSen 01:23:32 01:22:53
483 Alan LISTER 148 Unattached MSen 01:23:36 01:22:57
484 Zoe BEARD 295 Women's Running Network FSen 01:24:41 01:24:06
485 Rachel Thompson 512 Women's Running Network FV35 01:25:50 01:25:18
486 Margaret DANKS 486 Women's Running Network FV60 01:36:15 01:35:33