Pos Name Club RaceNo CategoryCode Time CategPos GenderPos
1 Kairn Stone Newham & Essex Beagles 11 M Sen 00:31:40 1 1
2 Peter Freedman Tavistock AC 2 M Sen 00:31:42 2 2
3 Mark Jenkin Bideford AAC 3 M Sen 00:32:10 3 3
4 Harry Wiltshire Tavistock AC 18 M Sen 00:32:52 4 4
5 Simon Anderson Plymouth Harriers 4 M40 00:32:55 1 5
6 Lee Turner Torbay AAC 16 M Sen 00:33:03 5 6
7 Pete Waumsley Tamar Trotters 8 M Sen 00:33:15 6 7
8 Andrew Chambers Exeter H 5 M40 00:33:17 2 8
9 Michael Wilsmore Tamar Trotters 7 M Sen 00:33:30 7 9
10 Wayne Stephens Bideford AAC 6 M Sen 00:33:36 8 10
11 Peter Monaghan Torbay AAC 17 M40 00:34:08 3 11
12 Richard Spear City of Plymouth AC 9 M20 00:34:15 1 12
13 Jon Parkinson Tavistock AC 20 M40 00:34:22 4 13
14 Gary Gerrard RNAC 10 M40 00:34:26 5 14
15 Lucy Hasell Bristol & West 44 F Sen 00:34:32 1 1
16 Dave Severn Torbay AAC 23 M Sen 00:35:02 9 15
17 Dave Tomlin Teignbridge Trotters 15 M Sen 00:35:38 10 16
18 Ross Macdonald NDRR 27 M20 00:35:40 2 17
19 Gary Vernon Launceston RR 34 M Sen 00:35:47 11 18
20 John Shapland NDRR 29 M50 00:35:56 1 19
21 Simon Pill City of Salisbury AC 24 M Sen 00:36:02 12 20
22 Ian Pang SWRR 33 M40 00:36:18 6 21
23 Cathy Newman Exmouth H 35 F45 00:36:45 1 2
24 Tom Pope u/a 50 M Sen 00:36:56 13 22
25 Michael Hansen EVH 41 M45 00:37:02 1 23
26 Josh Rosindell Axe Valley R 31 M20 00:37:18 3 24
27 Malcolm Bayer Sidmouth RC 203 M50 00:37:22 2 25
28 John Dixon EVH 92 M40 00:37:23 7 26
29 Robert Leeke SDAC 86 M40 00:37:36 8 27
30 Ian Rough Team Bath AC 49 M Sen 00:37:42 14 28
31 Martin Stapleton u/a 37 M Sen 00:37:46 15 29
32 Georgina Geikie ua 155 F Sen 00:37:49 2 3
33 Kevin Burree Chard RR 53 M Sen 00:37:51 16 30
34 Kevin Fine Torbay AAC 52 M Sen 00:37:55 17 31
35 Lee Salter Exeter H 32 M Sen 00:38:18 18 32
36 Simon Hancock Clevedon AC 43 M Sen 00:38:28 19 33
37 Tom Ellis u/a 26 M Sen 00:38:36 20 34
38 Wendy Urban Torbay AAC 67 F40 00:38:38 1 4
39 Stuart Veen Tiverton Harriers 55 M45 00:38:41 2 35
40 Richard Taylor SWRR 68 M40 00:38:49 9 36
41 Andrew Cusack Plymouth Harriers 551 M Sen 00:38:54 21 37
42 Jeremy Hocking SDAC 36 M Sen 00:38:59 22 38
43 Neil Plumridge Chard RR 65 M45 00:39:00 3 39
44 Gavin Punchard Tavistock AC 69 M40 00:39:00 10 40
45 Donald MacLaren (uknetrunners.co.uk) 97 M45 00:39:00 4 41
46 Adrian Kearns Exmouth H 42 M Sen 00:39:07 23 42
47 Graeme Boyce u/a 63 M40 00:39:09 11 43
48 Liam Roberts Axe Valley R 531 M20 00:39:32 4 44
49 Caroline Stevens Launceston RR 83 F40 00:39:34 2 5
50 Alison Thorn WRN 106 F Sen 00:39:39 3 6
51 Roger Rowe Exmouth H 59 M60 00:39:44 1 45
52 Luke Reed AVR 81 M Sen 00:39:53 24 46
53 Marc Hill Torbay AAC 82 M40 00:39:54 12 47
54 Paul Wilsmore Tamar Trotters 71 M55 00:39:56 1 48
55 David Pell Cornwall AC 75 M40 00:39:59 13 49
56 Paul Davey Honiton RC 62 M40 00:40:20 14 50
57 Peter Riou EVH 116 M40 00:40:26 15 51
58 Nigel Fenn Torbay AAC 58 M Sen 00:40:31 25 52
59 Mike Vallis Exmouth H 140 M40 00:40:35 16 53
60 Richard White Torbay AAC 57 M45 00:40:38 5 54
61 Julian Gigg Honiton RC 61 M40 00:40:41 17 55
62 Peter Hart Taunton AC 91 M50 00:40:48 3 56
63 Tom Woodman AVR 56 M Sen 00:40:52 26 57
64 Robin Ewings Tiverton Harriers 77 M Sen 00:41:06 27 58
65 Jamie Bond Tiverton Harriers 84 M40 00:41:06 18 59
66 Sharon Daw East Cornwall H 112 F40 00:41:07 3 7
67 Harvey Dann u/a 114 M Sen 00:41:09 28 60
68 Ruth Nickson EVH 64 F Sen 00:41:12 4 8
69 Walter Andrews Tiverton Harriers 142 M50 00:41:15 4 61
70 Mark Dixon ua 608 M Sen 00:41:20 29 62
71 Robbie Hawkins Wells City H 79 M Sen 00:41:21 30 63
72 Ben Epps Torbay AAC 90 M Sen 00:41:24 31 64
73 Rob Millward SWRR 108 M55 00:41:26 2 65
74 Ellie Debenham u/a 70 F Sen 00:41:32 5 9
75 Keiran Dore Newton Abbot AC 115 M55 00:41:32 3 66
76 Rick Martin SDAC 89 M45 00:41:38 6 67
77 Mark Becker Teignbridge Trotters 105 M40 00:41:39 19 68
78 Michael Dunford u/a 121 M Sen 00:41:41 32 69
79 David M King SWVAC 60 M50 00:41:42 5 70
80 Karen Cook SWRR 123 F50 00:41:44 1 10
81 Barrie Symonds EVH 101 M50 00:41:45 6 71
82 Jessica Watkins Sidmouth RC 388 F Sen 00:41:46 6 11
83 Neil Downer SDAC 76 M40 00:41:49 20 72
84 Lisa Newing Bristol & West 54 F Sen 00:41:55 7 12
85 Chris Knapman Torbay AAC 102 M55 00:41:57 4 73
86 Guy Paddon Honiton RC 132 M Sen 00:42:03 33 74
87 Steve Collins Wimbledon Windmilers 154 M Sen 00:42:05 34 75
88 Greg Fine Torbay AAC 107 M55 00:42:14 5 76
89 Julie Payne u/a 410 F40 00:42:15 4 13
90 Lee Sampson u/a 104 M Sen 00:42:28 35 77
91 Steve Davey Honiton RC 188 M45 00:42:29 7 78
92 Steven Monaghan u/a 141 M40 00:42:31 21 79
93 Ross Pyne Dawlish Coasters 125 M Sen 00:42:32 36 80
94 John Perratt Teignbridge Trotters 139 M70 00:42:36 1 81
95 Stephen Sirdefield Tiverton Harriers 128 M45 00:42:38 8 82
96 Michael Cork DML 96 M50 00:42:41 7 83
97 Gerry Rufolo u/a 144 M45 00:42:45 9 84
98 Jenny Reay u/a 177 F45 00:42:45 3 14
99 Stephen Boyes Honiton RC 87 M45 00:42:48 10 85
100 Catherine Fewings Torbay AAC 120 F40 00:42:48 5 15
101 Chris Dupain Exmouth H 185 M Sen 00:42:56 37 86
102 Paul Watson u/a 109 M45 00:42:57 11 87
103 James Bloom u/a 145 M Sen 00:42:59 38 88
104 Ivor Ingarfield u/a 230 M Sen 00:43:02 39 89
105 Debbie Jones WRN 147 F35 00:43:05 1 16
106 Matthew Dominey SWRR 152 M Sen 00:43:07 40 90
107 Paul Hammond SWRR 39 M Sen 00:43:09 41 91
108 Joe Bracher EVH 129 M Sen 00:43:09 42 92
109 Kathryn Hough SWRR 126 F45 00:43:12 2 17
110 Mark Keast Sidmouth RC 131 M45 00:43:13 12 93
111 Dougie Anderson Plymouth Harriers 135 M40 00:43:17 22 94
112 Philip Full Torbay AAC 196 M55 00:43:19 6 95
113 Serane Burd WRN 251 F Sen 00:43:22 8 18
114 Neil Lawson SWRR 122 M50 00:43:24 8 96
115 Duncan Bawler u/a 332 M Sen 00:43:37 43 97
116 Deborah Pitocco SDAC 202 F35 00:43:40 2 19
117 Shane Roach Cheddar RC 193 M Sen 00:43:41 44 98
118 Marnie Tocknell Torbay AAC 149 F Sen 00:43:44 9 20
119 Andy Hynds Exeter H 191 M45 00:43:47 13 99
120 Terry Parmenter u/a 169 M40 00:43:49 23 100
121 Roger Bramley Axe Valley R 130 M40 00:43:51 24 101
122 Oliver Miles u/a 281 M Sen 00:43:54 45 102
123 Darren Webb Running Forever RC 100 M Sen 00:43:58 46 103
124 Jerry Butcher Torbay AAC 158 M40 00:44:00 25 104
125 Scott Weetch Running Forever RC 249 M Sen 00:44:10 47 105
126 Mark Ridler u/a 95 M Sen 00:44:17 48 106
127 Joe Ellis u/a 103 M20 00:44:19 5 107
128 Andy Taylor u/a 272 M45 00:44:23 14 108
129 Andrew West u/a 221 M Sen 00:44:29 49 109
130 Bruce Strawbridge Honiton RC 189 M40 00:44:34 26 110
131 Michael Smyth Exeter H 434 M50 00:44:41 9 111
132 Mervyn Rice u/a 275 M50 00:44:43 10 112
133 Mike Nicholls Running Forever RC 207 M55 00:44:47 7 113
134 Sarah Thomson u/a 146 Fu16 00:44:49 1 21
135 Mike Atkins SWRR 218 M45 00:44:54 15 114
136 Nicole Heryet Tavistock AC 231 F35 00:44:54 3 22
137 Nick LeCharpentier u/a 166 M Sen 00:44:58 50 115
138 John Winter SWRR 282 M55 00:45:02 8 116
139 Bill Valentine Torbay AAC 161 M55 00:45:04 9 117
140 Becky George Teignbridge Trotters 162 F40 00:45:06 6 23
141 Judy Davey Honiton RC 238 F45 00:45:10 4 24
142 David Hyde Torbay AAC 173 M65 00:45:17 1 118
143 Chris Isaac u/a 253 M40 00:45:19 27 119
144 Linda Bracher EVH 178 F35 00:45:21 4 25
145 David Oliver Plymstock RR 170 M40 00:45:31 28 120
146 Mark Adie u/a 215 M Sen 00:45:35 51 121
147 Anne Darby Newton Abbot AC 153 F50 00:45:36 2 27
148 Nicky Ingarfield u/a 229 F35 00:45:36 5 26
149 David Walters u/a 426 M40 00:45:38 29 122
150 Karen Eccles Plymouth Harriers 224 F45 00:45:39 5 28
151 Michael Carpenter Launceston RR 254 M55 00:45:43 10 123
152 Linda Trebilcock Plymouth Harriers 206 F45 00:45:48 6 29
153 Jet White u/a 257 Mu16 00:45:51 1 124
154 Alister Ferguson SWRR 74 M Sen 00:45:52 52 125
155 Julia Warner Cardiff Tri 666 F Sen 00:45:53 10 30
156 Emma Dupain Exmouth H 184 F Sen 00:45:55 11 31
157 Nigel Dupain Exmouth H 187 M55 00:45:55 11 126
158 Neil Turner Teignbridge Trotters 242 M50 00:45:56 11 127
159 Chris Keeffe Axe Valley R 110 M17 00:45:57 1 128
160 Allison Berry u/a 247 F45 00:45:59 7 32
161 Nigel Powlesland u/a 160 M40 00:46:09 30 129
162 Colin Cozens u/a 150 M40 00:46:10 31 130
163 David Adams Bere Alston Trekers 241 M40 00:46:21 32 131
164 Nigel Veitch u/a 78 M45 00:46:22 16 132
165 Cherry Sheffrin Bournmouth AC 199 F Sen 00:46:23 12 33
166 John Burgess Honiton RC 252 M60 00:46:24 2 133
167 Colin Souch u/a 321 M45 00:46:26 17 134
168 Christine Searle Tamar Trotters 265 F50 00:46:28 3 34
169 Martin Hill u/a 341 M Sen 00:46:31 53 135
170 Jenny Rice u/a 223 F Sen 00:46:33 13 35
171 Ben Williams u/a 80 M Sen 00:46:42 54 136
172 John Johnson Teignbridge Trotters 227 M50 00:46:46 12 137
173 John Drennan SDAC 163 M50 00:46:51 13 138
174 Richard Ellis u/a 195 M45 00:46:52 18 139
175 Andy White Hydro Harriers 219 M40 00:46:59 33 140
176 Andy Buswell u/a 148 M40 00:47:00 34 141
177 Keith George Teignbridge Trotters 323 M40 00:47:00 35 142
178 Ian Edwards u/a 211 M Sen 00:47:02 55 143
179 Dave Slocombe u/a 259 M45 00:47:08 19 144
180 Hannah Dupain Exmouth H 186 F Sen 00:47:10 14 36
181 Simon Hall Honiton RC 233 M45 00:47:10 20 145
182 David Harrison u/a 237 M50 00:47:10 14 146
183 Alan Littlejohns Launceston RR 181 M60 00:47:13 3 147
184 Graham Penn Teignbridge Trotters 432 M50 00:47:14 15 148
185 Phil Gregory SWRR 236 M45 00:47:15 21 149
186 Mark Payne u/a 220 M45 00:47:16 22 150
187 Claire Pomeroy Honiton RC 234 F40 00:47:17 7 37
188 Halcyon Pughe WRN 268 F55 00:47:17 1 38
189 Nicki Ashworth WRN 250 F40 00:47:19 8 39
190 John Lee EVH 151 M50 00:47:21 16 151
191 Martin Brace u/a 209 M Sen 00:47:22 56 152
192 Steve Selley u/a 197 M45 00:47:31 23 153
193 John Smith Tamar Trotters 269 M50 00:47:33 17 154
194 Philip Perkins Torbay AAC 214 M55 00:47:37 12 155
195 Leah Burch Newton Abbot AC 291 F35 00:47:39 6 40
196 Sue Pennington Bideford AAC 245 F35 00:47:44 7 41
197 John Mitchell SWRR 248 M60 00:47:49 4 156
198 Marika Dowse WRN 308 F40 00:47:51 9 42
199 Maggie Bunting Tamar Trotters 313 F40 00:47:52 10 43
200 John Sanders u/a 349 M40 00:47:54 36 157
201 Melissa Ironside SWRR 394 F35 00:47:54 8 44
202 Cris Iles-Wright EVH 235 M Sen 00:47:58 57 158
203 John Donovan Torbay AAC 263 M50 00:48:13 18 159
204 Colin Taylor Teign Valley 489 M40 00:48:13 37 160
205 Samantha Beare WRN 285 F Sen 00:48:16 15 45
206 Julian Lee u/a 262 M40 00:48:18 38 161
207 Tony Shearer Tavistock AC 159 M55 00:48:21 13 162
208 Joe Kearns Launceston RR 210 M45 00:48:26 24 163
209 Mark Wall u/a 338 M40 00:48:27 39 164
210 Clive Comber u/a 264 M50 00:48:31 19 165
211 Simon Williams u/a 192 Mu16 00:48:33 2 166
212 Jerry Fox u/a 271 M40 00:48:35 40 167
213 Jane Hemsworth Sidmouth RC 306 F45 00:48:48 8 46
214 Tessa Hearfield Torbay AAC 246 F50 00:48:50 4 47
215 Jim Wyatt Exmouth H 277 M65 00:48:53 2 168
216 Andy Unstead u/a 280 M Sen 00:48:55 58 169
217 Angela Blakesley WRN 387 F40 00:48:58 11 48
218 Robert Luke SWRR 526 M40 00:48:58 41 170
219 Zoe Woodman u/a 335 F35 00:49:01 9 49
220 Mike Revell u/a 352 M Sen 00:49:02 59 171
221 John Stephens Plymstock RR 261 M45 00:49:12 25 172
222 Andrew Park Torbay AAC 367 M55 00:49:13 14 173
223 Alison Joslin Truro RC 273 F50 00:49:16 5 50
224 Ann-Marie Chater Launceston RR 369 F40 00:49:24 12 51
225 Martin Venning Launceston RR 310 M55 00:49:28 15 174
226 Jeremy Furber Nailsea RC 267 M40 00:49:34 42 175
227 Peter Vine Teignbridge Trotters 274 M55 00:49:35 16 176
228 Lawrence Atherton Dawlish Coasters 333 M40 00:49:38 43 177
229 Dale Jeffery Instinctive Sports 180 M50 00:49:42 20 178
230 Stephen Wallace Teignbridge Trotters 422 M55 00:49:42 17 179
231 Jeremy Goldring u/a 469 M Sen 00:49:46 60 180
232 Paul Barter SWRR 351 M45 00:49:47 26 181
233 Gary Enticott Honiton RC 232 M Sen 00:49:48 61 182
234 Jackie Crang SDAC 327 F45 00:49:50 9 52
235 Donna Throgmorton SDAC 204 F40 00:49:51 13 53
236 Peter Thorp u/a 205 M45 00:49:51 27 183
237 Anne Smyth WRN 324 F55 00:50:03 2 54
238 Mick Allen Sidmouth RC 336 M Sen 00:50:05 62 184
239 Jenny Lister Torbay AAC 283 F50 00:50:07 6 55
240 Kevin O'Reilly Tamar Trotters 311 M50 00:50:07 21 185
241 Rachel Burrow Sidmouth RC 309 F45 00:50:13 10 56
242 John Mythen u/a 595 M50 00:50:19 22 186
243 Philip Gater u/a 319 M45 00:50:23 28 187
244 Sean Connor u/a 317 M Sen 00:50:30 63 188
245 Ben White Exmouth H 190 M Sen 00:50:33 64 189
246 Brian Gosling Sidmouth RC 348 M55 00:50:34 18 190
247 Nicholas Pope u/a 326 M Sen 00:50:36 65 191
248 Stephen Waddington SDAC 228 M55 00:50:41 19 192
249 Claire Comber u/a 377 F40 00:50:45 14 57
250 Jo Earlam WRN 320 F40 00:50:46 15 58
251 Steve Rawlinson Teignbridge Trotters 239 M50 00:50:49 23 193
252 Jim Conway SWRR 307 M50 00:50:51 24 194
253 Jane Kennedy WRN 330 F50 00:51:00 7 59
254 Mark Warne u/a 331 M Sen 00:51:01 66 195
255 David Collins u/a 380 M Sen 00:51:05 67 196
256 Jon Martin u/a 302 M45 00:51:06 29 197
257 Lorna Martin ua 303 F45 00:51:08 11 60
258 Barry Hopper Instinctive Sports 378 M65 00:51:09 3 198
259 Paul Schofield Teignbridge Trotters 337 M50 00:51:10 25 199
260 Deborah Drake Torbay AAC 278 F40 00:51:11 16 61
261 Jim Thomas u/a 465 M Sen 00:51:11 68 200
262 Graeme Baker Teignbridge Trotters 641 M65 00:51:14 4 201
263 Jenny Debenham u/a 222 F Sen 00:51:20 16 62
264 Kevin O'Mahoney Launceston RR 371 M65 00:51:21 5 202
265 Jeanette Howard Teignbridge Trotters 342 F50 00:51:22 8 63
266 Anna Hill u/a 451 F Sen 00:51:24 17 64
267 Gary Chater u/a 370 M40 00:51:25 44 203
268 Timothy Treanor u/a 464 M45 00:51:28 30 204
269 Graham Yarwood u/a 385 M60 00:51:31 5 205
270 Linda Pollard Tamar Trotters 453 F50 00:51:33 9 65
271 Paul Addison u/a 354 M40 00:51:39 45 206
272 David Gilbert u/a 346 M Sen 00:51:42 69 207
273 Sharon Bowman WRN 305 F40 00:51:43 17 66
274 Alan Grimwood Torbay AAC 344 M45 00:51:48 31 208
275 Tiffany Gaston WRN 362 F35 00:51:52 10 67
276 Jenny Raynor WRN 391 F Sen 00:51:53 18 68
277 Tim Hurrell u/a 441 M55 00:51:54 20 209
278 Rob Pugsley ua 200 M40 00:51:57 46 210
279 Kevin Heywood u/a 359 M65 00:51:58 6 211
280 Shaun Webber u/a 284 M40 00:52:04 47 212
281 James Maybury ua 555 M Sen 00:52:05 70 213
282 Christine Fraser WRN 415 F60 00:52:10 1 69
283 Jennifer Shepherd u/a 450 F Sen 00:52:11 19 70
284 Megan Richards WRN 412 F35 00:52:12 11 71
285 Nick Wallace u/a 542 M Sen 00:52:13 71 214
286 Gretchen Oldland WRN 461 F40 00:52:14 18 72
287 Ross Becker Newton Abbot AC 363 Mu16 00:52:17 3 215
288 Leah Harper WRN 390 F35 00:52:18 12 74
289 Marsha Garrard Teignbridge Trotters 413 F Sen 00:52:18 20 73
290 Bill Wilkins ua 653 M Sen 00:52:26 72 216
291 Hannah Heathwood ua 304 F Sen 00:52:31 21 75
292 Sarah Watkins Sidmouth RC 389 F45 00:52:46 12 76
293 Tony Smyth u/a 444 M Sen 00:52:46 73 217
294 Les Turner Exmouth H 312 M60 00:52:48 6 218
295 Ian Taylor u/a 515 M50 00:52:50 26 219
296 Alex Mills u/a 543 M Sen 00:52:51 74 220
297 Julie Souch u/a 316 F45 00:52:52 13 77
298 Carol Walters u/a 532 F40 00:52:53 19 78
299 Paul Walters Plymouth Harriers 322 M45 00:52:57 32 221
300 Lisa Unstead NDRR 374 F35 00:52:58 13 79
301 Pam Adams Bere Alston Trekers 393 F40 00:53:01 20 80
302 Katie Smyth WRN 329 F Sen 00:53:02 22 81
303 Terry Windeatt u/a 381 M55 00:53:05 21 222
304 Sue Burges Launceston RR 401 F55 00:53:11 3 82
305 Amanda Ellis WRN 429 F40 00:53:12 21 83
306 Myra McKay EVH 372 F60 00:53:18 2 84
307 Lesley Dunford u/a 488 F50 00:53:19 10 85
308 Rachel Bragg u/a 430 F40 00:53:20 22 86
309 Eileen Severn SDAC 339 F60 00:53:24 3 87
310 Rosalind Mills u/a 506 F Sen 00:53:35 23 88
311 Shane Tozer u/a 556 M Sen 00:53:40 75 223
312 Tim Peters ua 560 M Sen 00:53:41 76 224
313 Nick Millington u/a 270 M Sen 00:53:48 77 225
314 Martin Brint u/a 594 M Sen 00:53:52 78 226
315 Morag Ford u/a 343 F40 00:53:53 23 89
316 Suzi Morgan ua 573 F40 00:53:53 24 90
317 Tracy McFadden u/a 416 F40 00:53:56 25 91
318 Martin Aldridge SWRR 504 M55 00:54:00 22 227
319 Simon Nobbs Tamar Trotters 452 M50 00:54:04 27 228
320 Vanda van der Linden u/a 569 F40 00:54:04 26 92
321 Rachel Cook u/a 528 F35 00:54:07 14 93
322 Emily White u/a 356 Fu16 00:54:09 2 94
323 Anthea Richardson u/a 457 F40 00:54:13 27 95
324 Mandi Burroughs WRN 404 F45 00:54:19 14 96
325 Sue Taylor Chard RR 406 F45 00:54:22 15 97
326 Sue Westle WRN 476 F40 00:54:28 28 98
327 Glenn Jarvis Teignbridge Trotters 375 M60 00:54:32 7 229
328 Tanya Ames u/a 576 F35 00:54:41 15 99
329 David Abbott u/a 571 M Sen 00:54:43 79 230
330 Colin Green Teign Valley 548 M50 00:54:45 28 231
331 Graham Turner ua 636 M Sen 00:54:54 80 232
332 Kate Emmerson Newton Abbot AC 392 F60 00:54:55 4 100
333 Sophie Hayward WRN 414 F Sen 00:54:59 24 101
334 Claire Powlesland u/a 258 F40 00:55:02 29 102
335 Nick Simner ua 399 M40 00:55:04 48 233
336 Marion Prideaux Launceston RR 427 F45 00:55:09 16 103
337 Peter Collins u/a 442 M50 00:55:11 29 234
338 Christine Rive WRN 466 F55 00:55:12 4 104
339 Nicky Deane-Simmons Launceston RR 438 F50 00:55:13 11 106
340 Heather Lord SDAC 607 F45 00:55:13 17 105
341 Claire Tooze u/a 446 F Sen 00:55:17 25 107
342 Charlotte Treanor ua 614 F20 00:55:20 1 108
343 Karen Lister WRN 418 F35 00:55:21 16 109
344 Charlotte Yarnley WRN 366 F Sen 00:55:22 26 110
345 Neville Humphries Sidmouth RC 564 M45 00:55:22 33 235
346 Melanie Searle SDAC 539 F45 00:55:23 18 111
347 Andy White u/a 424 M45 00:55:29 34 236
348 Eleanor Palfreman Running Forever RC 437 F Sen 00:55:29 27 112
349 Wendy Hardy TVRC 474 F50 00:55:31 12 113
350 Victoria Pittman WRN 575 F40 00:55:37 30 114
351 Margaret Waterer WRN 408 F55 00:55:38 5 115
352 Valerie McClean SDAC 473 F40 00:55:43 31 116
353 Angela Blakesley u/a 471 F45 00:55:47 19 117
354 Tony Fahy u/a 361 M45 00:55:49 35 237
355 Peter Waddams Dartmouth AC 287 M55 00:55:50 23 238
356 Ann Ashworth Torbay AAC 458 F45 00:55:52 20 118
357 Brenda Thomas WRN 550 F55 00:55:55 6 119
358 Joanna Becker Teignbridge Trotters 405 F40 00:55:59 32 120
359 Bob Middleton TVRC 428 M45 00:56:00 36 239
360 Nick Ware u/a 421 M45 00:56:06 37 240
361 Bridget Mold Alchester Running Club 477 F45 00:56:10 21 121
362 Cara Stoneman WRN 365 F35 00:56:12 17 122
363 Sally Ingledew TVRC 411 F45 00:56:26 22 123
364 Sasha Newman WRN 649 F45 00:56:26 23 124
365 Rachael Williams Running Forever RC 300 F40 00:56:29 33 125
366 Emma Treanor u/a 584 F45 00:56:31 24 126
367 Joanna Lobb u/a 537 F40 00:56:33 34 127
368 Darren Simner Teignbridge Trotters 398 M Sen 00:56:37 81 241
369 Janet Walker u/a 534 F35 00:56:38 18 128
370 Nancy Dowling WRN 481 F55 00:56:40 7 129
371 Cindy Brookes Teignbridge Trotters 491 F45 00:56:48 25 130
372 Susie Ashleigh-Thomas Teignbridge Trotters 611 F55 00:56:48 8 131
373 Tony Whiteley Honiton RC 345 M40 00:56:49 49 242
374 David Moxom u/a 456 M45 00:57:00 38 243
375 Trevor Cronin TVRC 514 M45 00:57:02 39 244
376 Bob Richards u/a 591 M55 00:57:03 23 245
377 Debbie McCullagh WRN 579 F45 00:57:04 26 132
378 David Furze Moorhaven RC 512 M50 00:57:08 30 246
379 Jane Broom WRN 517 F50 00:57:09 13 133
380 Martin Spry-Phare u/a 480 M60 00:57:12 8 247
381 Louise Raymond u/a 538 F35 00:57:13 19 134
382 Mike Watson ua 590 M40 00:57:14 50 248
383 Jill Day ua 589 F35 00:57:15 20 135
384 Hannah Thomas WRN 479 F Sen 00:57:22 28 136
385 Jane Turner u/a 409 F45 00:57:30 27 137
386 Kirsty Pearce u/a 315 F35 00:57:31 21 138
387 John Hajee ua 610 M45 00:57:33 40 249
388 Rosalind Cahill SWRR 558 F60 00:57:34 5 139
389 Vicky Pearson u/a 499 F Sen 00:57:36 29 140
390 Darren Pridham u/a 508 M Sen 00:57:42 82 250
391 Penny Sexton WRN 448 F Sen 00:57:43 30 141
392 Ian Lobb ua 536 M40 00:57:47 51 251
393 Louise Bray WRN 563 F Sen 00:57:48 31 142
394 Penny Irvine ua 600 F35 00:57:48 22 143
395 Elizabeth Pridham u/a 509 F Sen 00:57:50 32 144
396 Sue Horder ua 596 F50 00:57:56 14 145
397 Louise Pritchard ac 478 F35 00:57:57 23 147
398 Lesley MacLaren WRN 497 F Sen 00:57:57 33 146
399 Amanda Milverton Teignbridge Trotters 435 F40 00:58:10 35 148
400 Paul Burnett u/a 553 M Sen 00:58:11 83 252
401 Iona Oliver Plymstock RR 447 F40 00:58:13 36 149
402 Mark Norgate ua 547 M40 00:58:15 52 253
403 Rona Boyne Dawlish Coasters 501 F35 00:58:27 24 150
404 Leanne Cusack Plymouth Harriers 552 F Sen 00:58:34 34 151
405 Maxine Stevenson u/a 629 F Sen 00:58:34 35 152
406 Jeff Harding ua 628 M40 00:58:35 53 254
407 Gail Palmer u/a 397 F35 00:58:36 25 153
408 Shelly Rogers WRN 580 F35 00:58:48 26 154
409 Leah Rogers u/a 485 F35 00:58:53 27 155
410 Susan Ellis u/a 484 F Sen 00:58:57 36 156
411 Tracy Anderton WRN 463 F35 00:58:58 28 157
412 Janine Callard Torbay AAC 570 F45 00:59:02 28 159
413 Elizabeth Goodman u/a 572 F40 00:59:02 37 158
414 Bob Alford Teignbridge Trotters 459 M55 00:59:04 24 255
415 Angela Brooks Plymstock RR 621 F55 00:59:05 9 160
416 Rachael Partridge u/a 431 F35 00:59:07 29 161
417 Abigail Watkins u/a 462 F Sen 00:59:09 37 162
418 Mark Hurrell u/a 468 M Sen 00:59:20 84 256
419 Louise Downe u/a 467 F Sen 00:59:21 38 163
420 Deborah Humphries WRN 640 F45 00:59:41 29 164
421 Robbie Limon u/a 597 M45 00:59:43 41 257
422 Anne Devlin SWRR 612 F45 00:59:45 30 165
423 Ruth Macdonald u/a 498 F50 00:59:47 15 166
424 Mark Gunnell u/a 440 M Sen 00:59:52 85 258
425 Becky Prideaux Launceston RR 483 F Sen 00:59:59 39 167
426 Peter Houillon 3 Dundridge Mews 395 M40 01:00:00 54 259
427 Gail Crocker WRN 562 F35 01:00:01 30 168
428 Claire Rowe Teignbridge Trotters 518 F35 01:00:02 31 169
429 Joanne Davies u/a 425 F35 01:00:03 32 170
430 Maggie Williams u/a 530 F50 01:00:04 16 171
431 Andrew Concannon Sidmouth RC 585 M Sen 01:00:06 86 260
432 Katie Foster u/a 516 F Sen 01:00:14 40 172
433 Terry Walters u/a 598 M Sen 01:00:17 87 261
434 Fiona Bride u/a 318 F35 01:00:20 33 173
435 Pauline Pelling u/a 527 F Sen 01:00:21 41 174
436 Nicky Corbett WRN 505 F35 01:00:23 34 175
437 Caroline Clark WRN 549 F35 01:00:24 35 176
438 Dawn Shaw Torbay AAC 561 F40 01:00:28 38 177
439 Claire Lambden u/a 529 F35 01:00:31 36 178
440 Vicky Davies u/a 496 F35 01:00:38 37 179
441 Anita Merritt Torbay AAC 495 F35 01:00:39 38 180
442 Sandra Elizabeth Doig Tamar Trotters 623 F40 01:00:42 39 181
443 Barry Oakes u/a 507 M50 01:00:49 31 262
444 Carolyn Cromwell WRN 482 F45 01:00:50 31 182
445 George Garland u/a 208 M Sen 01:01:03 88 263
446 Hannah Marsh u/a 443 F Sen 01:01:04 42 183
447 Karen Thorne WRN 593 F Sen 01:01:07 43 184
448 Gill Thorne WRN 592 F60 01:01:08 6 185
449 Shirley Card WRN 340 Fu16 01:01:09 3 186
450 Ruth Lloyd Tiverton Harriers 599 F45 01:01:17 32 187
451 Yvonne Gilbert WRN 606 F50 01:01:17 17 188
452 Marion Witham Teignbridge Trotters 609 F55 01:01:27 10 189
453 Tracey Strawbridge Honiton RC 522 F35 01:01:31 39 190
454 Jane Harris WRN 487 F50 01:01:38 18 191
455 Mickie Dicks Honiton RC 541 F35 01:01:40 40 192
456 Ruth Warne u/a 492 F Sen 01:01:45 44 193
457 Jo Dennehy u/a 519 F40 01:02:02 40 194
458 Paul Dennehy u/a 520 M50 01:02:03 32 264
459 Clare Roberts WRN 586 F Sen 01:02:08 45 195
460 Deborah Burnett SWRR 605 F Sen 01:02:09 46 196
461 Sheila Skinner WRN 620 F55 01:02:29 11 197
462 Cheryll Leach ua 545 F60 01:02:46 7 198
463 Julie O'sullivan WRN 475 F35 01:02:50 41 199
464 Adam Hawkins Yeovil Town RRC 523 M55 01:03:28 25 265
465 Emma Grainger WRN 535 F50 01:03:55 19 200
466 Patricia Seabrook Finch Coasters 619 F65 01:04:27 1 201
467 Mandy Marvin Exmouth H 603 F40 01:05:09 41 202
468 Lesley Orton Tamar Trotters 373 F45 01:05:17 33 203
469 Jude Sawkins WRN 557 F45 01:05:34 34 204
470 Rebecca Dark Bideford AAC 383 F Sen 01:05:39 47 205
471 David Dark Bideford AAC 382 M45 01:05:40 42 266
472 Calvin Town u/a 533 M55 01:05:42 26 267
473 Nina Shillabeer Plymstock RR 637 F50 01:06:12 20 206
474 Paul Winteridge u/a 540 M Sen 01:06:31 89 268
475 David Garrard Falmouth RR 616 M60 01:07:08 9 269
476 Ann Venning Launceston RR 521 F55 01:07:11 12 207
477 Michelle Pang ua 525 F40 01:07:38 42 209
477 Jackie Napper ua 601 F45 01:07:33 35 208
478 Louise Loram WRN 639 F Sen 01:07:49 48 210
479 Sarah Condon-Jones u/a 645 F35 01:08:02 42 211
480 Tara Knowles u/a 644 F35 01:08:04 43 212
481 Julie-Anne Saget ua 554 F40 01:08:20 43 213
482 Sue Blackburn u/a 423 F35 01:08:42 44 214
483 Ann McManus ua 646 F45 01:08:42 36 215
484 Julie Crump u/a 566 F45 01:08:57 37 216
485 Hilary Howell WRN 634 F55 01:08:58 13 217
486 Jacqueline Towells u/a 630 F45 01:09:08 38 218
487 James Holgate ua 631 M45 01:09:09 43 270
488 Sue Morrish WRN 565 F45 01:09:15 39 219
489 Harry Moore Axe Valley R 618 M70 01:09:17 3 271
490 Vanessa Williams WRN 577 F35 01:09:19 45 220
491 James Harrison ua 638 M Sen 01:10:34 90 272
492 Debbie Torpey WRN 626 F50 01:10:44 21 221
493 Lynne Holmes WRN 652 F50 01:11:27 22 222
494 Susan Court Tamar Trotters 643 F35 01:13:04 46 223
495 Christine Bundy Tavistock AC 511 F45 01:13:10 40 224
496 Tim Bundy Tavistock AC 183 M40 01:13:11 55 273
497 Kate Hemming WRN 325 F40 01:13:15 44 225
498 Fenella Haffenden u/a 587 F40 01:13:16 45 226
499 Christine White Falmouth RR 651 F60 01:15:39 8 227
500 Jackie Jeffery ua 647 F50 01:16:08 23 228
501 Simon Court Tamar Trotters 642 M40 01:17:36 56 274
502 Margaret Ronchetti u/a 396 F65 01:19:50 2 229